72 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:05 PM Friday 29th March
James Atkins (-2.1) |
Sam Bairstow (Hallowes Golf Club) |
Callan Barrow (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club) |
Harry Bayley (Chartham Park) |
Owen Benson (Redbourn Golf Club) |
James Biggs (Diss Golf Club) |
Jake Bolton (Ogbourne Downs Golf Club) |
Joshua Bristow (Canterbury Golf Club) |
Ryan Brooks (Whittington Heath Golf Club) |
Barclay Brown (Hallamshire Golf Club) |
Rory Browne (Feldon Valley) |
Toby Burden (Hayling) |
Liam Burns (Chislehurst Golf Club) |
Harvey Byers (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
J G Cass (Fulford Golf Club) |
James Cooper (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Adam C Copeland (Pine Ridge Golf Club) |
David Corben (Hindhead) |
Enrique Dimayuga (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Will Dodds (Styal Golf Club) |
Sam Done (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Mason Essam (Dartford) |
Callum Farr (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Michael Farr (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Ben Firth (Leeds Golf Centre) |
George Goddard (West Hove Golf Club) |
Harry Goddard (Hanbury Manor Golf Club) |
Owen Grimes (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Josef Hacker (La Moye (Jersey) Golf Club) |
Scott Hamilton (Notts Golf Club) |
Peter Handcock (Harleyford Golf Club) |
Joe Harvey (The Kendleshire) |
Greg Holmes (Royal Birkdale Golf Club) |
D Houlding (Moortown Golf Club) |
Olly Huggins (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
Jensen Hull (Hever Castle Golf Club) |
Ben Hutchinson (Howley Hall Golf Club) |
Tom Ibbertson (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club) |
Curtis Knipes (Chelmsford Golf Club) |
Chris Laird (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club) |
Matty Lamb (Hexham Golf Club) |
David Langley (Castle Royle Golf & Country Club) |
Christian Lindgreen (-3.0) |
Joe Long (Lansdown Golf Club) |
Jamie Markwick (Corhampton Golf Club) |
Richard Maunder (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Jake McGoldrick (Enville Golf Club) |
Billy McKenzie (Rowlands Castle Golf Club) |
Ryan Moody (Stoneham) |
Joshua Morton (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
James Newton (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Laurie Owen (Letchworth Golf Club) |
NICK PANTING (Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club) |
sam parsons (Blackmoor Golf Club) |
Taylor Paul (Stoke Park Club) |
Callum Pipe (Braintree Golf Club) |
James Robinson (Redditch Golf Club) |
Thomas Robson (Rowlands Castle) |
Samuel Robert Rook (Lindrick Golf Club) |
Monty Scowsill (Woodbridge) |
william shucksmith (Alwoodley Golf Club) |
Tom Stagg (Salisbury & South Wilts Golf Club) |
Charlie Strickland (Ham Manor Golf Club) |
Joe Sullivan (Chartham Park) |
Alex Talbot (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Charlie Thornton (Fulford) |
Samuel Turner (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club) |
Robert Watkins (Hadley Wood Golf Club) |
Robert Wheeler (-3.2) |
Matt Wilcox (-1.5) |
Darren Wright (Rowlands Castle) |
Martin Young (Brokenhurst Manor) |